Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS WALLACE 1 22/4:09.251 (2)
2 2JACK WALLACE 2 19/4:02.697 (1)
3 3ZOEY D 3 17/4:00.070 (1)
4 4RICHARD P 4 12/3:51.822 (1)
2
Kyosho Box Stock Gt B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MIKE WINDLE 7 19/4:13.120 (1)
2 3KADE C 8 17/4:00.904 (2)
3 6JEFF D
3
Kyosho Box Stock Gt A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER QUINN 1 31/4:02.088 (1)
2 2MATT JOLLEY 2 25/4:03.423 (1)
3 3GARY LABE 3 24/4:02.189 (2)
4 4CHUCK W 4 22/4:05.288 (2)
5 5DUSTIN C 5 21/4:10.633 (2)
6 6MIKE WINDLE Bump-Up
7 7KADE C Bump-Up
4
Kyosho Lm Box Stock B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RYAN WALLACE 6 28/4:07.163 (2)
2 1BLAINE LEHMAN 7 27/4:07.832 (2)
3 5GARY LABE 8 24/4:11.998 (1)
4 4BOB WINDLE 9 21/4:06.226 (1)
5
Kyosho Lm Box Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ENZO G 1 32/4:04.103 (1)
2 2TYLER QUINN 2 30/4:02.794 (1)
3 3TREE A 3 28/4:00.004 (2)
4 4JOHNNY EVO 4 28/4:05.442 (2)
5 5MATT JOLLEY 5 28/4:06.718 (2)
6 6RYAN WALLACE Bump-Up
7 7BLAINE LEHMAN Bump-Up
6
70t Comp Stock B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATT LANDAY 6 28/4:04.072 (2)
2 3SCOTT SHOEMAKER 7 27/4:07.949 (2)
3 1NICK FIORANI 8 26/4:12.082 (2)
7
70t Comp Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER QUINN 1 34/4:01.120 (1)
2 2JOE GETZ 2 34/4:04.678 (1)
3 3ANGELO B 3 34/4:04.678 (1)
4 4TIM ROTHENBERER 4 33/4:05.840 (1)
5 5RYAN WALLACE 5 31/4:01.854 (1)
6 6SCOTT SHOEMAKER Bump-Up
7 7MATT LANDAY Bump-Up
8
2wd Mod B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4RYAN WALLACE 6 29/4:06.016 (2)
2 3SCOTT SHOEMAKER 7 27/4:03.932 (1)
3 1TREE A 8 26/4:03.377 (2)
9
2wd Mod A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE GETZ 1 33/4:01.852 (1)
2 2TIM ROTHENBERER 2 32/4:05.399 (1)
3 3TYLER QUINN 3 31/4:04.690 (1)
4 4MATT LANDAY 4 30/4:06.539 (2)
5 5JOHNNY EVO 5 29/4:03.933 (2)
6 6RYAN WALLACE Bump-Up
7 7SCOTT SHOEMAKER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Parklane
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 3,422
Total Race Time 9 hours, 5 minutes, 43 seconds
close X